Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Data-of-Living-Conditions"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|corruption | |corruption | ||
|https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Countries_by_Corruption_Perceptions_Index_score_(2020_-_ColorBrewer_RdYLGn).png | |https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Countries_by_Corruption_Perceptions_Index_score_(2020_-_ColorBrewer_RdYLGn).png | ||
|- | |||
|gun law | |||
|https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Overview_of_gun_laws_by_nation | |||
|- | |- | ||
|homicide rate | |homicide rate |
Revision as of 00:35, 19 February 2021
This page gathers maps reflecting aspects of life in data.
Remember to check the source to see if it has any potential bias.
In progress.