Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Data-of-Living-Conditions"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|cyber security | |cyber security | ||
|https://www.digitalinformationworld.com/2019/02/global-cyber-security-ranking-find-out.html | |https://www.digitalinformationworld.com/2019/02/global-cyber-security-ranking-find-out.html | ||
|- | |||
|corruption | |||
|https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:Countries_by_Corruption_Perceptions_Index_score_(2020_-_ColorBrewer_RdYLGn).png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|homicide rate | |homicide rate |
Revision as of 00:41, 18 February 2021
This page gathers maps reflecting aspects of life in data.
Remember to check the source to see if it has any potential bias.
In progress.