Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Data-of-Living-Conditions"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|religion | |religion | ||
|https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:World_religions_map_en.svg | |https://commons.wikimedia.org/wiki/File:World_religions_map_en.svg | ||
|- | |||
|social media use | |||
|https://www.globalwebindex.com/hubfs/Downloads/2019%20Q1%20Social%20Flagship%20Report.pdf?_hsenc=p2ANqtz-8iIpC9dZfNqitMjz4PIanNFzpHSJ_lAvwlGsIte7gaJrpbJnSO0TWZD7PZZUZ8nWoPgzT-_Kw13cguWko3UjbsgGhdNA&_hsmi=74226065 (p8) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|suicide rate | |suicide rate |
Revision as of 23:39, 17 February 2021
This page gathers maps reflecting aspects of life on world maps.
In progress.