Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1970s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Bohemian Rhapsody | |Bohemian Rhapsody | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vbvyNnw8Qjg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vbvyNnw8Qjg | ||
|- | |||
|1976 | |||
|English | |||
|Dancing Queen | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xFrGuyw1V8s | |||
|- | |||
|1976 | |||
|English | |||
|Hotel California | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=09839DpTctU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
Line 101: | Line 111: | ||
|Rasputin | |Rasputin | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=16y1AkoZkmQ | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=16y1AkoZkmQ | ||
|- | |||
|1978 | |||
|English | |||
|Sultans of Swing | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h0ffIJ7ZO4U | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
Line 111: | Line 126: | ||
|<div style="text-align:right">אם ננעלו</div> | |<div style="text-align:right">אם ננעלו</div> | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2xNTzlFSk0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2xNTzlFSk0 | ||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|English | |||
|I Was Made for Lovin' You | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZhIsAZO5gl0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 |
Revision as of 16:03, 30 January 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |