Difference between revisions of "Language/Bulgarian/Vocabulary/Nationalities"
< Language | Bulgarian | Vocabulary
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|Bulgarian | |||
|English | |||
|- | |||
|Американец (m) / Американка (f) | |||
|American | |||
|- | |||
|Австриец (m) / Австрийка (f) | |||
|Austrian | |||
|- | |||
|Бразилец (m) / Бразилка (f) | |||
|Brazilian | |||
|- | |||
|Българин (m) / Българка (f) | |||
|Bulgarian | |||
|- | |||
|Китаец (m) / Китайка (f) | |||
|Chinese | |||
|- | |||
|Хърватин(m) / Хърватка (f) | |||
|Croatian | |||
|- | |||
|Холандец (m) / Холандка (f) | |||
|Dutch | |||
|- | |||
|Филандец (m) / Филандка (f) | |||
|Finish | |||
|- | |||
|Французин (m) / Французойка (f) | |||
|French | |||
|- | |||
|Германец (m) / Германка (f) | |||
|German | |||
|- | |||
|Италианец (m) / Италианка (f) | |||
|Italian | |||
|- | |||
|Кореец (m) / Корейка (f) | |||
|Korean | |||
|- | |||
Виетнамец (m) / Виетнамка (f) | |Македонец (m) / Македонка (f) | ||
|Macedonian | |||
|- | |||
|Поляк (m) / Полякиня (f) | |||
|Polish | |||
|- | |||
|Португалец(m) / Португалка (f) | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|- | |||
|Руснак (m) / Рускиня (f) | |||
|Russian | |||
|- | |||
|Сърбин (m) / Сръбкиня (f) | |||
|Serbian | |||
|- | |||
|Испанец (m) / Испанка (f) | |||
|Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|Виетнамец (m) / Виетнамка (f) | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|} |
Revision as of 22:38, 3 June 2021
Bulgarian | English |
Американец (m) / Американка (f) | American |
Австриец (m) / Австрийка (f) | Austrian |
Бразилец (m) / Бразилка (f) | Brazilian |
Българин (m) / Българка (f) | Bulgarian |
Китаец (m) / Китайка (f) | Chinese |
Хърватин(m) / Хърватка (f) | Croatian |
Холандец (m) / Холандка (f) | Dutch |
Филандец (m) / Филандка (f) | Finish |
Французин (m) / Французойка (f) | French |
Германец (m) / Германка (f) | German |
Италианец (m) / Италианка (f) | Italian |
Кореец (m) / Корейка (f) | Korean |
Македонец (m) / Македонка (f) | Macedonian |
Поляк (m) / Полякиня (f) | Polish |
Португалец(m) / Португалка (f) | Portuguese |
Руснак (m) / Рускиня (f) | Russian |
Сърбин (m) / Сръбкиня (f) | Serbian |
Испанец (m) / Испанка (f) | Spanish |
Виетнамец (m) / Виетнамка (f) | Vietnamese |