Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Political-Compass-by-Country"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|https://www.reddit.com/r/PoliticalCompassMemes/comments/gfted2/colombian_political_compass/ | |https://www.reddit.com/r/PoliticalCompassMemes/comments/gfted2/colombian_political_compass/ | ||
|- | |||
|Czechia | |||
|2020 | |||
|https://www.reddit.com/r/PoliticalCompassMemes/comments/h0lwpp/political_compass_of_czech_republic/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Egypt | |Egypt |
Revision as of 00:37, 24 June 2022
This is a list of memes of political compass. It is an oversimplified overview and brutally good starting points for beginners to learn about the politics of a country (clown world).