Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2010s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Snow Halation | |Snow Halation | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzGVz1ClxIc | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzGVz1ClxIc | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|被傷過的心還可以愛誰 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=siTFXH50sU4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
Line 36: | Line 41: | ||
|只對你有感覺 | |只對你有感覺 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jS7zzyoixf8 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jS7zzyoixf8 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|最幸福的人 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HncTcuHNxDI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
Line 46: | Line 56: | ||
|Θεός | |Θεός | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GCvwJSwf9bI | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GCvwJSwf9bI | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|English | |||
|What Makes You Beautiful | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QJO3ROT-A4E | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Halh Mongolian | |||
|Дуу муутай хүн | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9eVManpS1lM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
Line 71: | Line 91: | ||
|时间都去哪儿了 | |时间都去哪儿了 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-ELtqAONl5s | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-ELtqAONl5s | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|English | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mk48xRzuNvA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 81: | Line 106: | ||
|Let Her Go | |Let Her Go | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RBumgq5yVrA | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RBumgq5yVrA | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|English | |||
|Whistle | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cSnkWzZ7ZAA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 101: | Line 131: | ||
|단숨에 | |단숨에 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一個人的寂寞兩個人的錯 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N7QkPWtf6NU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 116: | Line 151: | ||
|Counting Stars | |Counting Stars | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hT_nvWreIhg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hT_nvWreIhg | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|English | |||
|Story of My Life | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W-TE_Ys4iwM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 141: | Line 181: | ||
|Animals | |Animals | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qpgTC9MDx1o | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qpgTC9MDx1o | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|Dark Horse | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0KSOMA3QBU0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 149: | Line 194: | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |Shape of You | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JGwWNGJdvx8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |The Nights | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UtF6Jej8yb4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 191: | Line 236: | ||
|My Soul, Your Beats! | |My Soul, Your Beats! | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zIFV8UUs1-c | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zIFV8UUs1-c | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|No title | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LfephiFN76E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 276: | Line 326: | ||
|Mi Gna | |Mi Gna | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TPjN6N8TgNI | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TPjN6N8TgNI | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|English | |||
|We Don't Talk Anymore | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3AtDnEC4zak | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
Line 291: | Line 346: | ||
|Behet Ghol Midam | |Behet Ghol Midam | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cDNDVtoJhik | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cDNDVtoJhik | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|宵々古今 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8IK6eLTNV1k | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|大香蕉 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OxeV7FEaNpQ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||
Line 316: | Line 381: | ||
|3 Daqat | |3 Daqat | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ejvpVhvKesM | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ejvpVhvKesM | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|English | |||
|Beautiful In White | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=06-XXOTP3Gc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
Line 396: | Line 466: | ||
|Yolla | |Yolla | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U66ixhdbxEI | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U66ixhdbxEI | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Chiều Hôm Ấy | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SA35ldy92s0 | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Đồi Hoa Mặt Trời | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gDi4tuaX36s | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Darkside | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M-P4QBt-FWw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 401: | Line 486: | ||
|Girls Like You | |Girls Like You | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Let Me Down Slowly | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=50VNCymT-Cs | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Someone You Loved | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zABLecsR5UE | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Sweet but Psycho | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXBHCQYxwr0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 481: | Line 581: | ||
|Детство | |Детство | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WJF5Z1WRcqw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WJF5Z1WRcqw | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Đừng Như Thói Quen | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8BVAuWusBBA | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Sao Em Nỡ | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mtXoeDCR4Ec | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
Line 537: | Line 647: | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JyjtX7qLlC0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JyjtX7qLlC0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
|Portuguese | |Portuguese | ||
|Essa Saia | |Essa Saia | ||
Line 546: | Line 656: | ||
|DA DA DA | |DA DA DA | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gQDmNv86cYw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gQDmNv86cYw | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Sai Người Sai Thời Điểm | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ICOcEzXsEOI | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Greatest-Songs}} | {{template:Greatest-Songs}} |
Latest revision as of 05:30, 4 May 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |