Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1970s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|Let It Be | |Let It Be | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QDYfEBY9NM4 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QDYfEBY9NM4 | ||
|- | |||
|1970 | |||
|English | |||
|Rivers of Babylon | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l3QxT-w3WMo | |||
|- | |||
|1970 | |||
|English | |||
|(They Long to Be) Close to You | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M268Csnue9I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1970 | |1970 | ||
Line 26: | Line 36: | ||
|A Horse with No Name | |A Horse with No Name | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=na47wMFfQCo | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=na47wMFfQCo | ||
|- | |||
|1971 | |||
|English | |||
|Take Me Home, Country Roads | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1vrEljMfXYo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
Line 144: | Line 159: | ||
|昭和枯れすゝき | |昭和枯れすゝき | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3V9A7Mhf6fk | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3V9A7Mhf6fk | ||
|- | |||
|1974 | |||
|Khmer | |||
|ឆ្នាំអូន១៦ | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v-1DzDmncAg | |||
|- | |||
|1968 | |||
* 1974 | |||
|English | |||
* Khmer | |||
|Black Magic Woman | |||
* ជិះស៊ីក្លូ | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9wT1s96JIb0 | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MKLZSC9ib14 | |||
|- | |||
|1974 | |||
|Khmer | |||
|ខ្ញុំស្រលាញ់ស្រីតូច | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3RteZDU1fns | |||
|- | |||
|1974 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一簾幽夢 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w6fu-vXzlP8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
Line 164: | Line 207: | ||
|とんちんかんちん一休さん | |とんちんかんちん一休さん | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wa2vy3riKFw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wa2vy3riKFw | ||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|時代 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BpHk8Sjy7Vs | |||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|在水一方 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rPX4fHiVTw8 | |||
|- | |||
|1975 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|捉泥鰍 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AdbqRQfaOz8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
Line 226: | Line 284: | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|秋桜 | |秋桜 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AJjwTZx-Pto | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|津軽海峡・冬景色 | |津軽海峡・冬景色 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k7GWdAvM9Wk | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
Line 267: | Line 325: | ||
|Sultans of Swing | |Sultans of Swing | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h0ffIJ7ZO4U | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h0ffIJ7ZO4U | ||
|- | |||
|1978 | |||
|English | |||
|Wonderful Tonight | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UprwkbzUX6g | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
Line 277: | Line 340: | ||
|<div style="text-align:right">אם ננעלו</div> | |<div style="text-align:right">אם ננעלו</div> | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2xNTzlFSk0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2xNTzlFSk0 | ||
|- | |||
|1978 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|なみだ恋 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cl-sgcu8f8A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
Line 350: | Line 418: | ||
|甜蜜蜜 | |甜蜜蜜 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T3xKAxjxRac | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T3xKAxjxRac | ||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|踏浪 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cZYF5ct8l6s | |||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|橄欖樹 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZb8fJZFhlo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
Line 355: | Line 433: | ||
|外婆的澎湖灣 | |外婆的澎湖灣 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JEoNjnyd56s | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JEoNjnyd56s | ||
|- | |||
|1970s | |||
* 1980s | |||
|Khmer | |||
* Northern Khmer | |||
|សត្វស្ទាំងហើរស្ទុយ | |||
* មើលសត្វទីទុយ | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QGCaWkg9To8 | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LZ1QZnRXs58 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Greatest-Songs}} | {{template:Greatest-Songs}} |
Latest revision as of 19:10, 14 March 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |