Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2010s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(80 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!title | !title | ||
!video | !video | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|English | |||
|Firework | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QGJuMBdaqIw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2010 | |2010 | ||
Line 11: | Line 16: | ||
|Waka Waka | |Waka Waka | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pRpeEdMmmQ0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pRpeEdMmmQ0 | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Bum Bum Bole | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lEgTtQFMjWw | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|Snow Halation | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OzGVz1ClxIc | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|被傷過的心還可以愛誰 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=siTFXH50sU4 | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|星月神話 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2SP3coaiI10 | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|只對你有感覺 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jS7zzyoixf8 | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|最幸福的人 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HncTcuHNxDI | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|雨愛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oec9R5ypf-o | |||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|Modern Greek | |||
|Θεός | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GCvwJSwf9bI | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|English | |||
|What Makes You Beautiful | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QJO3ROT-A4E | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Halh Mongolian | |||
|Дуу муутай хүн | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9eVManpS1lM | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Kun Faya Kun | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T94PHkuydcw | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Papa Mere Papa | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bhRswBsogNw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
Line 16: | Line 81: | ||
|千本桜 | |千本桜 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shs0rAiwsGQ | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shs0rAiwsGQ | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|那些年 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KqjgLbKZ1h0 | |||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|时间都去哪儿了 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-ELtqAONl5s | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|English | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mk48xRzuNvA | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|English | |||
|Last Friday Night | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KlyXNRrsk4A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 21: | Line 106: | ||
|Let Her Go | |Let Her Go | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RBumgq5yVrA | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RBumgq5yVrA | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|English | |||
|Whistle | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cSnkWzZ7ZAA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 41: | Line 131: | ||
|단숨에 | |단숨에 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | ||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一個人的寂寞兩個人的錯 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N7QkPWtf6NU | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|我的歌声里 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=w0dMz8RBG7g | |||
|- | |||
|2012 | |||
|Modern Greek | |||
|Αν είσαι ένα αστέρι | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Ye0NOn7nrI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 46: | Line 151: | ||
|Counting Stars | |Counting Stars | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hT_nvWreIhg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hT_nvWreIhg | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|English | |||
|Story of My Life | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W-TE_Ys4iwM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 56: | Line 166: | ||
|紅蓮の弓矢 | |紅蓮の弓矢 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2B6nj38AdD0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2B6nj38AdD0 | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Modern Greek | |||
|Περαστικά της | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Co9r2-RsBD0 | |||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|Modern Greek | |||
|Τι να μας πεις | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cmHGP62X1Ew | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |Animals | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qpgTC9MDx1o | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 66: | Line 186: | ||
|Dark Horse | |Dark Horse | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0KSOMA3QBU0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0KSOMA3QBU0 | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|Roar | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CevxZvSJLk8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 71: | Line 196: | ||
|Shape of You | |Shape of You | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JGwWNGJdvx8 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JGwWNGJdvx8 | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|The Nights | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UtF6Jej8yb4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 81: | Line 211: | ||
|Uptown Funk | |Uptown Funk | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OPf0YbXqDm0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OPf0YbXqDm0 | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Gulf Arabic | |||
|<div style="text-align:right">بشرة خير</div> | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QUBvVTNRp4Q | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Abhi Toh Party Shuru Hui Hai | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8LZgzAZ2lpQ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Hindi | |Hindi | ||
| | |Sooraj Dooba Hain | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nJZcbidTutE | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nJZcbidTutE | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|London Thumakda | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=udra3Mfw2oo | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|My Soul, Your Beats! | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zIFV8UUs1-c | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|No title | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LfephiFN76E | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 91: | Line 246: | ||
|小苹果 | |小苹果 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hpnub-uM6eo | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Hpnub-uM6eo | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Modern Greek | |||
|Χαμός θα γίνει | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qJbOhpK1tA | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Modern Greek | |||
|Θέλω να με νιώσεις | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-5pDGH9ktNo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 121: | Line 286: | ||
|Sugar | |Sugar | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=09R8_2nJtjg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=09R8_2nJtjg | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Chittiyaan Kalaiyaan | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zpsVpnvFfZQ | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Prem Ratan Dhan Payo | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bPk9bSvQQoc | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Moroccan Arabic | |||
|LM3ALLEM | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Fwf45pIAtM | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Wakhra Swag | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iMdH_G4N9nY | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Turkish | |||
|Bangır Bangır | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=icZ-OlVSvb4 | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Turkish | |||
|İstersen | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b4FZ8og276c | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Turkish | |||
|Sen Sevda Mısın | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=l_HAOSBGYKc | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Eastern Armenian | |||
|Mi Gna | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TPjN6N8TgNI | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|English | |||
|We Don't Talk Anymore | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3AtDnEC4zak | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|High Heels Te Nachche | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N_KpjLhJa1k | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Cham Cham | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N_KpjLhJa1k | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Iranian Persian | |||
|Behet Ghol Midam | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cDNDVtoJhik | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|宵々古今 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8IK6eLTNV1k | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|大香蕉 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OxeV7FEaNpQ | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Moroccan Arabic | |||
|Déconnectés | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=udLAAc6H-bI | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Kala Chashma | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k4yXQkG2s1E | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Suit | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uQ763VvqiEM | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Turkish | |||
|Cevapsız Çınlama | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GcGPedcPsOs | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Egyptian Arabic | |||
|3 Daqat | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ejvpVhvKesM | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|English | |||
|Beautiful In White | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=06-XXOTP3Gc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
Line 126: | Line 391: | ||
|Perfect | |Perfect | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Vv-BfVoq4g | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Vv-BfVoq4g | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|French | |||
|Mi Corazón | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lWrz8r3ghjY | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Badri Ki Dulhania | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1YBl3Zbt80A | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Bom Diggy | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lEgTtQFMjWw | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Galti Se Mistake | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=05TA9jNnCdU | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|打上花火 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-tKVN2mAKRI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
Line 131: | Line 421: | ||
|DNA | |DNA | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MBdVXkSdhwU | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MBdVXkSdhwU | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Korean | |||
|MIC Drop | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kTlv5_Bs8aw | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Kanha | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bKi3ElqWhBY | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|High Rated Gabru | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hjWf8A0YNSE | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Lahore | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dZ0fwJojhrs | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|Na Conta Da Loucura | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=98BMxJU1AGw | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Tamil | |||
|Aalaporaan Thamizhan | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xsbLtHql4g8 | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Tunisian Arabic | |||
|<div style="text-align:right">يا ليلي</div> | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IJHPpTYtIqk | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Turkish | |||
|Sen Olsan Bari | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yJpJCZYTL74 | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Turkish | |||
|Yolla | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U66ixhdbxEI | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Chiều Hôm Ấy | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SA35ldy92s0 | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Đồi Hoa Mặt Trời | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gDi4tuaX36s | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Darkside | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=M-P4QBt-FWw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 136: | Line 486: | ||
|Girls Like You | |Girls Like You | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Let Me Down Slowly | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=50VNCymT-Cs | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Someone You Loved | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zABLecsR5UE | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Sweet but Psycho | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WXBHCQYxwr0 | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|French | |||
|Les Menottes | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Fvw4vOXyBPU | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|French | |||
|Va Bene | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Aankh Marey | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_KhQT-LGb-4 | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Bom Diggy Diggy | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yIIGQB6EMAM | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Chogada | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=asYxxtiWUyw | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Laung Laachi | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpkJO_GrCo0 | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Leja Re | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NNqLB7znMLU | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Humnava Mere | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=TmRgK-pXH9c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 141: | Line 546: | ||
|Fake Love | |Fake Love | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7C2z4GqqS5E | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7C2z4GqqS5E | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Korean | |||
|IDOL | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pBuZEGYXA6E | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Moroccan Arabic | |||
|<div style="text-align:right">دكابوطابل</div> | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ph_tbASm31Y | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Ishare Tere | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8nGFWWJLHio | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Nikle Currant | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uBaqgt5V0mU | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Tere Te | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hpUyVmeM56c | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|NÓS2 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nWRAIqBX2PU | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Russian | |||
|Детство | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WJF5Z1WRcqw | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Đừng Như Thói Quen | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8BVAuWusBBA | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Sao Em Nỡ | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mtXoeDCR4Ec | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Coca Cola | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PVxc5mIHVuQ | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Khairiyat | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_cPHiwPqbqo | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|O SAKI SAKI | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_uUdJalMaF8 | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Pachtaoge | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PVxc5mIHVuQ | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Shaitan Ka Saala | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCBDl58lBoU | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Tum Hi Aana | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tLqtnGLfm4Q | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
Line 146: | Line 626: | ||
|Boy with Luv | |Boy with Luv | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XsX3ATc3FbA | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XsX3ATc3FbA | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|只因你太美 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6yp8fEU00aM | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Slowly Slowly | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hGsVLXnFgbA | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|She Don't Know | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_P3R63mmakg | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|Antes Dela Dizer Que Sim | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JyjtX7qLlC0 | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Portuguese | |||
|Essa Saia | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-0D6MlKZvtY | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Russian | |||
|DA DA DA | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gQDmNv86cYw | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Vietnamese | |||
|Sai Người Sai Thời Điểm | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ICOcEzXsEOI | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Greatest-Songs}} | {{template:Greatest-Songs}} |
Latest revision as of 05:30, 4 May 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |