Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(132 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!title | !title | ||
!video | !video | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|3 Doors Down | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xPU8OAjjS4k | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Absolutely | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZIANBamMgas | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Be with You | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yYedTpODkx8 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Bent | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=969RAKkYESU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 16: | Line 36: | ||
|Come On Over Baby | |Come On Over Baby | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0RQDIJ2CvbA | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0RQDIJ2CvbA | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Doesn’t Really Matter | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZGo4WebNIjM | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|He Wasn't Man Enough | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4KHjxlIC4F8 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|I Turn To You | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=z4q05resEvc | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|It's Gonna Be Me | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uWuNCQRcy7M | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 21: | Line 61: | ||
|It's My Life | |It's My Life | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vx2u5uUu3DE | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vx2u5uUu3DE | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|My Love | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ulOb9gIGGd0 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Incomplete | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Cpyty5Q8Bio | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|No More | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBnUgb_QFFE | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Only Time | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7wfYIMyS_dI | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Oops!... I Did It Again | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CduA0TULnow | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|The Real Slim Shady | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eJO5HU_7_1w | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|There You Go | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PjM4tYsxlfE | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Thong Song | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Oai1V7kaFBk | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Try Again | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qTA0RuZoIxM | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|You Sang to Me | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MY4YJxn-9Og | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Yellow | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yKNxeF4KMsY | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|English | |||
|Wifey | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BxOjTTlu6Cc | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|French | |||
|Avant de partir | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_Bd3Jy_VVyo | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|French | |||
|L'envie d'aimer | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=mCog_OTKjjE | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|French | |||
|Parle-moi | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=4PJaz1_VKp0 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|French | |||
|Tu trouveras | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=yB_UBqMRvKk | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|TSUNAMI | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uOv48wstbgY | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|Wait & See ~リスク~ | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zIEf-xJ8VE4 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|桜坂 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGYJ6jeu3p8 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|天黑黑 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zi8z6RPYGV0 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|天涯 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FDeRzYjRGvY | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|浪花一朵朵 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=beWjTKhY_l8 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|黃昏 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6ca_YHZvzls | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
* 2000 | |||
|Japanese | |||
* Mandarin Chinese | |||
|未来へ | |||
* 後來 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OZ3UuZdUHZc | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t0igPuDjYUE | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|春天花會開 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tzYsKUZcby8 | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|至少还有你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pQlAWZLOpgo | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|窗外 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ppOqTWauz1w | |||
|- | |||
|1998 | |||
* 2000 | |||
|Japanese | |||
* Mandarin Chinese | |||
|水色 | |||
* 盛夏的果实 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v7FELxBXXxM | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N2d9vPacdmw | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|因為愛所以愛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jEwTwX58v1A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 26: | Line 227: | ||
|勇气 | |勇气 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nDchQNPuA0k | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nDchQNPuA0k | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|愛你不是兩三天 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sPCKERuXiAo | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Tamil | |||
|Kannukkulle Unnai Vaithen | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bcx5lNFIKYY | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
* 2000 | |||
|Korean | |||
* Yue Chinese | |||
|와 | |||
* 獨家試唱 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v1pfRJy5rWA | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CFNJwmuOrUs | |||
|- | |||
|1999 | |||
* 2000 | |||
|Korean | |||
* Yue Chinese | |||
|바꿔 | |||
* 煞科 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=78ULUYsN1hc | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wVZdkt38YO0 | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|English | |||
|Can't Get You Out Of My Head | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=c18441Eh_WE | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|English | |||
|There You'll Be | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h77UYU84VOI | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|English | |||
|Whenever, Wherever | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=weRHyjj34ZE | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|English | |||
|You Raise Me Up | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJxrX42WcjQ | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
* 2001 | |||
|Japanese | |||
* Mandarin Chinese | |||
|Gaining Through Losing | |||
* 流星雨 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=b9w7iHtb5o0 | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocTdA8NytIc | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|涙そうそう | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5TR1wJCimyk | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|綠光 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bNBSgHYZlDg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |情非得已 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0rpbhqZI0hc | ||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|雙截棍 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OR-0wptI_u0 | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一生有你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2qA6cOLLEmU | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|我愛的人 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZeghG09iaNY | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|唯一 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=P7Qv4AV_StM | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|Can You Keep a Secret? | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SRQbQ_nd4fc | |||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|secret base 〜君がくれたもの〜 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fRQtDjiRtI8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
Line 36: | Line 346: | ||
|いつも何度でも | |いつも何度でも | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HnixYctruHg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HnixYctruHg | ||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Korean | |||
|I Believe | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-UZnpcufkbc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
Line 46: | Line 361: | ||
|The 7th Element | |The 7th Element | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=989-7xsRLR4 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=989-7xsRLR4 | ||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|English | |||
|Dilemma | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8WYHDfJDPDc | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|English | |||
|Tarzan & Jane | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IlDjEd8gAkI | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|English | |||
|Without Me | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YVkUvmDQ3HY | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|मेरे यार की शादी है | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=guHHhEUYAQ4 | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|美麗新世界 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QDiSck_imgw | |||
|- | |||
|2002/2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|丁香花 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YcWU66UIctE | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|他一定很愛你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZUm48lPJPLc | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|離別 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YWPGVQFGNRA | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|藍蓮花 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GNhe7aBb2x8 | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|痴心絕對 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7NIsBeVRAgk | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|死了都要愛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ehKBc9p9k | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|愛的主打歌 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EHMm_ElRvMA | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|暗香 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KvUINQbdZgg | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Las Ketchup | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AMT698ArSfQ | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Spanish | |||
|Obsesión | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8_QY5gFQUTg | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Tamil | |||
|Adi One Inch Two | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=diivV7AZtw4 | |||
|- | |||
|2002 | |||
|Yue Chinese, Mandarin Chinese | |||
|好心分手 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=v04DzjzSb5w | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|English | |||
|Shut Up | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KRzMtlZjXpU | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|English | |||
|Hey Ya! | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PWgvGjAhvIw | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|English | |||
|Numb | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kXYiU_JCYtU | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|世界に一つだけの花 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qZq-q75KeMw | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
* 2004 | |||
|Korean | |||
* Mandarin Chinese | |||
|사랑하면 할수록 | |||
* 灰色空間 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MbVGyLvv_lI | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=15pfaVindNw | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|Super Star | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gr5fNKK2FaA | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|布拉格廣場 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RrWPq4bLsP0 | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|奔跑 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QN-N8jrinOM | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|東風破 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qct0JLjaHDc | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|突然的自我 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CT-P8-D8CC0 | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|孤單北半球 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_C-MwjH6laM | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|揮著翅膀的女孩 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xeb475YDpJE | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|晴天 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DYptgVvkVLQ | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|十年 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JM9rx_hN1Ko | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|說愛你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cOBQgUZnceg | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|曾經最美 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5T0-l4encho | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|遇见 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m4nu_F_9dWU | |||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|原來你也在這裡 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3knNXwT08zc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
Line 56: | Line 554: | ||
|Звезда | |Звезда | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AwJj10bCl08 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AwJj10bCl08 | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Yue Chinese | |||
|浮誇 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bmU5kWsTjNU | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|English | |||
|Toxic | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LOZuxwVk7TU | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|French | |||
|Et je t'aime encore | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dGrAFILbfVI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
Line 66: | Line 579: | ||
|2002年的第一场雪 | |2002年的第一场雪 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0K2HvmVBOZ8 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0K2HvmVBOZ8 | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|Love Love Love | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VfocTJUwkMM | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|波斯貓 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wpq30k3cYFY | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|倒帶 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cB7DIIG0ykk | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|你的微笑 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5-2ednIJsa8 | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|寧夏 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MmtVl9CssYE | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|两只蝴蝶 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IfwM1UBLTqc | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|老鼠爱大米 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EQJGzcy13ls | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|快樂崇拜 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p3CBaikDft0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
Line 74: | Line 627: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |倔強 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=R2s-H_crYkc | ||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|让泪化作相思雨 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QvPY-IWLOSo | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|七里香 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Bbp9ZaJD_eA | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|下辈子如果我还记得你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6SURdvLvVLs | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|我們的愛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=88D2-J_pk7A | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|愛你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Dk4Xa4BBLok | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|愛情三十六計 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9cEpgttgjx4 | |||
|- | |||
|2004 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|歐若拉 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dmwJaG-R1iM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
Line 81: | Line 669: | ||
|Gasolina | |Gasolina | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CCF1_jI8Prk | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CCF1_jI8Prk | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|English | |||
|Home | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lbSOLBMUvIE | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|English | |||
|Your Man | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nADTbWQof7Y | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|English | |||
|You're Beautiful | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oofSnsGkops | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 91: | Line 694: | ||
|Baba Yetu | |Baba Yetu | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IJiHDmyhE1A | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IJiHDmyhE1A | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese, Korean | |||
|Endless Love | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=q8C0lw0ll98 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |别说的我的眼泪你无所谓 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-r2hHywWkVw | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 101: | Line 709: | ||
|不能說的祕密 | |不能說的祕密 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uIWypArI73w | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uIWypArI73w | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|當你孤單你會想起誰 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5LhKG8ucAF8 | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|髮如雪 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aaM7qG2ycjk | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|分手在那个秋天 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=XQU4Uhunv7I | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|大城小愛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J8mBwCEKRME | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 106: | Line 734: | ||
|童话 | |童话 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBcp_ljCBGU | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bBcp_ljCBGU | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|怒放的生命 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ft-D_5OmsRY | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|那一夜 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DEl8Cc8_uqo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 111: | Line 749: | ||
|可惜不是你 | |可惜不是你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k_l7FVsqUyM | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k_l7FVsqUyM | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|寂寞沙洲冷 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a57dX74X5gM | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|寂寞在唱歌 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rb-vNJcW7MY | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|就是愛妳 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WVaOxR0ajw4 | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|千年之戀 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=5fTrPL5b4Lg | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|香水有毒 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J_SXowY6gWQ | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一路向北 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L229QDxDakU | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一千年以後 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m0z1XfphYzU | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一万个理由 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=weohVJSOp5k | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 116: | Line 794: | ||
|夜曲 | |夜曲 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Q0Pd53mojY | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Q0Pd53mojY | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|月亮之上 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AE-bpVg6oW8 | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|English | |||
|Hips Don't Lie | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DUT5rEU6pqM | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|God knows... | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u9P0O53ywNg | |||
|- | |||
|1972 | |||
* 2006 | |||
|Japanese | |||
* Korean | |||
|四季の歌 | |||
* 불꽃 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-LGZFpOvN8E | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0mWQR7x99VU | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|飞舞 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZeeXMgYNJcI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 121: | Line 832: | ||
|等一分钟 | |等一分钟 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u9P0O53ywNg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u9P0O53ywNg | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|聽媽媽的話 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_B8RaLCNUZw | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|今天妳要嫁給我 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WRwarsqzZ_M | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|菊花台 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PdjbRvvJAzg | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|千里之外 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocDo3ySyHSI | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|秋天不回来 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CQMUga__hAQ | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|求佛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LMQDOCQCdtk | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|香水百合 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8y0OGAA_NKo | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|只對你有感覺 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=jS7zzyoixf8 | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|做你的愛人 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdNq5zhoTZE | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|曹操 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3J_bkgexrE8 | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|三國戀 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GggTls8KznY | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|有没有人告诉你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=527pIY4TrR4 | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|隱形的翅膀 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=be2wvNFTLMc | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|櫻花草 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vYcl7cw8gWo | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|愛情轉移 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=H0X3Nn0oAD4 | |||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|愛轉角 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=xuTaKiUFVb8 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|English | |||
|Bleeding Love | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7_weSk0BonM | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|English | |||
|Apologize | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZSM3w1v-A_Y | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|Bad Apple!! | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FtutLA63Cp8 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|えれくとりっく・えんじぇぅ | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sSYoz0JmnZo | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|また君に恋してる | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bVYu3f4qfsU | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|花 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VCZZOgVTN0Q | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 126: | Line 947: | ||
|天使的翅膀 | |天使的翅膀 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KTDRldlT_0w | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KTDRldlT_0w | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|突然好想你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GtDRcXtDg-4 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|逆光 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JCqJcK3v4q0 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|老司机带带我 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WehPV3gM9ms | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|老人与海 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aUHGLyzBztU | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|该死的温柔 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GE8DaPP7AMw | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|會呼吸的痛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=06YBucCOH1U | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|親愛的那不是愛情 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HwF1i_6Iwp8 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|青花瓷 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Z8Mqw0b9ADs | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|中國話 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tCKGoND0pS0 | |||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
* 2007 | |||
|English | |||
* Mandarin Chinese | |||
| | |||
* 日不落 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m_91WI9Ea2w | |||
* https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1GA8z-Wliew | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|自由飞翔 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdxjeObg7y4 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|有一种爱叫做放手 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0xioMuUm8B0 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|我懷念的 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=3Xj6QoLmoF0 | |||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|月牙灣 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sZXE20ScmPY | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|English | |||
|Better in Time | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qSxyffSB7wA | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|English | |||
|Poker Face | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bESGLojNYSo | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|German | |||
|Lass mich in dein Leben | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Gi9AhO_gh70 | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|北京欢迎你 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IO9NIizev6M | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|冰吻 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fyuM7EuiyaY | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|稻香 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=sHD_z90ZKV0 | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|画心 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7GRV01hEJxk | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|你不是真正的快樂 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hr8jWDyb1jg | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|給我一首歌的時間 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=wt0RKW3aC84 | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|小酒窩 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=h-woMj_Vt0A | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|最后一次的温柔 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=LsoBsHe5hj4 | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|English | |||
|Bad Romance | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qrO4YZeyl0I | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|English | |||
|Hot N Cold | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kTHNpusq654 | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|French | |||
|Alors on danse | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VHoT4N43jK8 | |||
|- | |||
|2008 | |||
|English, Spanish | |||
|I Know You Want Me (Calle Ocho) | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hFoxg4IFtqc | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|Cagayake!GIRLS | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QqaK9st80F4 | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|Don't say "lazy" | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Wz-pNcgYo0c | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|only my railgun | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZhIxg6_Femo | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|君の知らない物語 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=caF6nJxTejc | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|恋愛サーキュレーション | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FXsGCieXm1E | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Korean | |||
|Gee | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=U7mPqycQ0tQ | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|背對背擁抱 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7xgucJEqNDo | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|偏愛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DeJDWU6hYkU | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|沒那麼簡單 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=rmPHuvQoh0g | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|套马杆 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pM2w6MzMsac | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|心牆 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VhCRokYVF1I | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|說謊 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ftfJRzW0MPo | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|傷心的時候可以聽情歌 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W_EWI58NPDc | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|最炫民族风 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ynypvs5s75Y | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|有何不可 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Izli8f66koo | |||
|- | |||
|2009 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|王妃 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qnDlH_S4Fak | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Greatest-Songs}} | {{template:Greatest-Songs}} |
Latest revision as of 17:15, 14 April 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |