Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2010s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|Kun Faya Kun | |Kun Faya Kun | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T94PHkuydcw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=T94PHkuydcw | ||
|- | |||
|2011 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Papa Mere Papa | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bhRswBsogNw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
Line 166: | Line 171: | ||
|<div style="text-align:right">بشرة خير</div> | |<div style="text-align:right">بشرة خير</div> | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QUBvVTNRp4Q | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QUBvVTNRp4Q | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Abhi Toh Party Shuru Hui Hai | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8LZgzAZ2lpQ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 231: | Line 241: | ||
|Chittiyaan Kalaiyaan | |Chittiyaan Kalaiyaan | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zpsVpnvFfZQ | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=zpsVpnvFfZQ | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Prem Ratan Dhan Payo | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bPk9bSvQQoc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2015 | |2015 | ||
Line 306: | Line 321: | ||
|Mi Corazón | |Mi Corazón | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lWrz8r3ghjY | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lWrz8r3ghjY | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Badri Ki Dulhania | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1YBl3Zbt80A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
Line 311: | Line 331: | ||
|Bom Diggy | |Bom Diggy | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lEgTtQFMjWw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lEgTtQFMjWw | ||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Galti Se Mistake | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=05TA9jNnCdU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
Line 376: | Line 401: | ||
|Va Bene | |Va Bene | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Aankh Marey | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_KhQT-LGb-4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 391: | Line 421: | ||
|Laung Laachi | |Laung Laachi | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpkJO_GrCo0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=YpkJO_GrCo0 | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Leja Re | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NNqLB7znMLU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 416: | Line 451: | ||
|Ishare Tere | |Ishare Tere | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8nGFWWJLHio | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8nGFWWJLHio | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Nikle Currant | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uBaqgt5V0mU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 451: | Line 491: | ||
|Shaitan Ka Saala | |Shaitan Ka Saala | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCBDl58lBoU | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oCBDl58lBoU | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Hindi | |||
|Tum Hi Aana | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tLqtnGLfm4Q | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 |
Revision as of 00:08, 15 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |