Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2010s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|3 Daqat | |3 Daqat | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ejvpVhvKesM | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ejvpVhvKesM | ||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Kala Chashma | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=k4yXQkG2s1E | |||
|- | |||
|2016 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|Suit | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uQ763VvqiEM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||
Line 251: | Line 261: | ||
|<div style="text-align:right">دكابوطابل</div> | |<div style="text-align:right">دكابوطابل</div> | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ph_tbASm31Y | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ph_tbASm31Y | ||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|ISHARE TERE | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8nGFWWJLHio | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|TERE TE | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hpUyVmeM56c | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||
Line 266: | Line 286: | ||
|只因你太美 | |只因你太美 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6yp8fEU00aM | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6yp8fEU00aM | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Panjabi | |||
|SLOWLY SLOWLY | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hGsVLXnFgbA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | |2019 |
Revision as of 00:09, 12 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |