Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1970s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
|Japanese | |Japanese | ||
|わたしの城下町 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UaKe0TwITlc | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UaKe0TwITlc | ||
|- | |||
|1971 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|翼をください | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=la35ph4gpuA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 |
Revision as of 11:26, 5 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |