Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1970s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!title | !title | ||
!video | !video | ||
|- | |||
|1971 | |||
|English | |||
|A Horse with No Name | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=na47wMFfQCo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
Line 19: | Line 24: | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
|English | |English | ||
| | |Japanese | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=UaKe0TwITlc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
Line 54: | Line 59: | ||
|Tie a Yellow Ribbon Round the Ole Oak Tree | |Tie a Yellow Ribbon Round the Ole Oak Tree | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PxG9XFqHSFw | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PxG9XFqHSFw | ||
|- | |||
|1973 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|なみだの操 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NzIzRe4mGSQ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
Line 187: | Line 197: | ||
|<div style="text-align:right">אם ננעלו</div> | |<div style="text-align:right">אם ננעלו</div> | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2xNTzlFSk0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=O2xNTzlFSk0 | ||
|- | |||
|1978 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|夢追い酒 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qkoAuAYprVA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 |
Revision as of 03:28, 5 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |