Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|桜坂 | |桜坂 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGYJ6jeu3p8 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGYJ6jeu3p8 | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|天涯 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FDeRzYjRGvY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 44: | Line 49: | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |至少还有你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pQlAWZLOpgo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 51: | Line 56: | ||
|勇气 | |勇气 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nDchQNPuA0k | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nDchQNPuA0k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |Super Star | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=gr5fNKK2FaA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |突然的自我 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CT-P8-D8CC0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |孤單北半球 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_C-MwjH6laM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |十年 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JM9rx_hN1Ko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |我們的愛 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=88D2-J_pk7A | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |歐若拉 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dmwJaG-R1iM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |有没有人告诉你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=527pIY4TrR4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |隱形的翅膀 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=be2wvNFTLMc | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |天使的翅膀 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=KTDRldlT_0w | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |突然好想你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GtDRcXtDg-4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |逆光 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JCqJcK3v4q0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |老司机带带我 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WehPV3gM9ms | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 |
Revision as of 04:17, 3 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |