Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Mandarin Chinese | |Mandarin Chinese | ||
| | |别说的我的眼泪你无所谓 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v= | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-r2hHywWkVw | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|千里之外 | |千里之外 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocDo3ySyHSI | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocDo3ySyHSI | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|一路向北 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=L229QDxDakU | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 |
Revision as of 15:08, 2 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |