Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|孤單北半球 | |孤單北半球 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_C-MwjH6laM | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=_C-MwjH6laM | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|十年 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JM9rx_hN1Ko | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 | ||
Line 201: | Line 206: | ||
|等一分钟 | |等一分钟 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u9P0O53ywNg | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=u9P0O53ywNg | ||
|- | |||
|2006 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|千里之外 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocDo3ySyHSI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 216: | Line 226: | ||
|老司机带带我 | |老司机带带我 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WehPV3gM9ms | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WehPV3gM9ms | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|逆光 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JCqJcK3v4q0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2007 | |2007 |
Revision as of 14:29, 2 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |