Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|夜曲 | |夜曲 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Q0Pd53mojY | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6Q0Pd53mojY | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|月亮之上 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AE-bpVg6oW8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2006 | |2006 | ||
Line 221: | Line 226: | ||
|突然好想你 | |突然好想你 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GtDRcXtDg-4 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GtDRcXtDg-4 | ||
|- | |||
|2007 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|自由飞翔 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FdxjeObg7y4 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Greatest-Songs}} | {{template:Greatest-Songs}} |
Revision as of 01:30, 2 February 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |