Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2010s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
!title | !title | ||
!video | !video | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|English | |||
|Waka Waka | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=pRpeEdMmmQ0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2011 | |2011 | ||
Line 11: | Line 16: | ||
|千本桜 | |千本桜 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shs0rAiwsGQ | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shs0rAiwsGQ | ||
|- | |||
|2010 | |||
|English | |||
|Let Her Go | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RBumgq5yVrA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2012 | |2012 | ||
Line 21: | Line 31: | ||
|단숨에 | |단숨에 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | ||
|- | |||
|2013 | |||
|English | |||
|Counting Stars | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=hT_nvWreIhg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2013 | |2013 | ||
Line 26: | Line 41: | ||
|紅蓮の弓矢 | |紅蓮の弓矢 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2B6nj38AdD0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2B6nj38AdD0 | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|Roar | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CevxZvSJLk8 | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|Dark Horse | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0KSOMA3QBU0 | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|Shape of You | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JGwWNGJdvx8 | |||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|Thinking Out Loud | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lp-EO5I60KA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
Line 46: | Line 81: | ||
|Despacito | |Despacito | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJQP7kiw5Fk | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJQP7kiw5Fk | ||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|English | |||
|Faded | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=60ItHLz5WEA | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|English | |||
|See You Again | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=RgKAFK5djSk | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|English | |||
|Sorry | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fRh_vgS2dFE | |||
|- | |||
|2015 | |||
|English | |||
|Sugar | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=09R8_2nJtjg | |||
|- | |||
|2017 | |||
|English | |||
|Perfect | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2Vv-BfVoq4g | |||
|- | |||
|2018 | |||
|English | |||
|Girls Like You | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=aJOTlE1K90k | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Greatest-Songs}} | {{template:Greatest-Songs}} |
Revision as of 22:29, 25 January 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |