Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|Oops!... I Did It Again | |Oops!... I Did It Again | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CduA0TULnow | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=CduA0TULnow | ||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|TSUNAMI | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uOv48wstbgY | |||
|- | |||
|2000 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|桜坂 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AGYJ6jeu3p8 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2000 | |2000 | ||
Line 61: | Line 71: | ||
|The 7th Element | |The 7th Element | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=989-7xsRLR4 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=989-7xsRLR4 | ||
|- | |||
|2003 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|世界に一つだけの花 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qZq-q75KeMw | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2003 | |2003 |
Revision as of 23:06, 24 January 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |