Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1970s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|Daddy Cool | |Daddy Cool | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tHyHOUShOg8 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tHyHOUShOg8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
Line 76: | Line 71: | ||
|Stayin' Alive | |Stayin' Alive | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fNFzfwLM72c | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=fNFzfwLM72c | ||
|- | |||
|1977 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|およげ!たいやきくん | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1uP9nw4S3Qc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 |
Revision as of 23:03, 24 January 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |