Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1970s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{template:Greatest-Songs}} {| class="wikitable" !year !language !title !video |- |1971 |Hindi |दम मारो दम |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=2acfBLyZXDU |- |1971 |Hindi |जिदगी एक सफर है सुहाना |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-BDcKKANleg |- |1972 |English |The Godfather |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PQBW6G0hSrs |- |1972 |Japanese |女のみち |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PQBW6G0hSrs |- |1972 |Mandarin Chinese |...") |
|||
Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|London Calling | |London Calling | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a3XqMtam1I0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=a3XqMtam1I0 | ||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|English | |||
|Ring My Bell | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Dp11DjaUc5A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 |
Revision as of 22:22, 22 January 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |