Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2000s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{template:Greatest-Songs}} {| class="wikitable" !year !language !title !video |- |2000 |English |It's My Life |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=vx2u5uUu3DE |- |2000 |Mandarin Chinese |勇气 |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nDchQNPuA0k |- |2001 |Mandarin Chinese |流星雨 |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocTdA8NytIc |- |2001 |Russian |Opera #2 |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=8-qZD6XHVCA |- |2001 |Russian |The 7th Element |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=989-7xsRLR4 |-...") |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|流星雨 | |流星雨 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocTdA8NytIc | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ocTdA8NytIc | ||
|- | |||
|2001 | |||
|Japanese | |||
|いつも何度でも | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HnixYctruHg | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2001 | |2001 |
Revision as of 00:34, 22 January 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |