Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-2010s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{template:Greatest-Songs}} {| class="wikitable" !year !language !title !video |- |2011 |Japanese |千本桜 |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shs0rAiwsGQ |- |2012 |Korean |강남스타일 |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9bZkp7q19f0 |- |2012 |Korean |단숨에 |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E |- |2014 |Hindi |सूरज दुआ है यारों |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nJZcbidTutE |- |2014 |Spanish |Despacito |https://www.youtube.com/watch?...") |
|||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|단숨에 | |단숨에 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E | ||
|- | |||
|2014 | |||
|English | |||
|Uptown Funk | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OPf0YbXqDm0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2014 | |2014 |
Revision as of 00:20, 22 January 2024
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
year | language | title | video |
---|---|---|---|
2011 | Japanese | 千本桜 | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=shs0rAiwsGQ |
2012 | Korean | 강남스타일 | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9bZkp7q19f0 |
2012 | Korean | 단숨에 | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BlxkEPVEz2E |
2014 | English | Uptown Funk | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=OPf0YbXqDm0 |
2014 | Hindi | सूरज दुआ है यारों | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nJZcbidTutE |
2014 | Spanish | Despacito | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=kJQP7kiw5Fk |
2014 | Spanish | Bailando | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NUsoVlDFqZg |
1800s | 1810s | 1820s | 1830s | 1840s |
1850s | 1860s | 1870s | 1880s | 1890s |
1900s | 1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |