Difference between revisions of "Template:Greatest-Songs"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+main page | |1910s |1920s |1930s |1940s |- |1950s |Language/Multiple-languages/Cultur...") |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|+[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs|main page]] | |+[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs|main page]] | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1800s|1800s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1810s|1810s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1820s|1820s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1830s|1830s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1840s|1840s]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1850s|1850s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1860s|1860s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1870s|1870s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1880s|1880s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1890s|1890s]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1900s|1900s]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1910s|1910s]] | |[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1910s|1910s]] | ||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1920s|1920s]] | |[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs:-1920s|1920s]] |