Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 302: | Line 302: | ||
|江南 | |江南 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G97_rOdHcnY | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G97_rOdHcnY | ||
|- | |||
|2005 | |||
|Swahili | |||
|Baba Yetu | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IJiHDmyhE1A | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2005 | |2005 |
Revision as of 06:06, 14 January 2024
Hi, all. Here is a list of greatest songs at least four years ago from today. Hard to set a standard.
In progress.