Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 206: | Line 206: | ||
|忘情水 | |忘情水 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C08gD5AXxTY | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=C08gD5AXxTY | ||
|- | |||
|1996 | |||
|English | |||
|They Don't Care About Us | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=t1pqi8vjTLY | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1998 | |1998 |
Revision as of 04:27, 14 January 2024
Hi, all. Here is a list of greatest songs at least ten years ago from today. Hard to set a standard.
In progress.