Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|Hold the Line | |Hold the Line | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=htgr3pvBr-I | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=htgr3pvBr-I | ||
|- | |||
|1979 | |||
|English | |||
|Video Killed the Radio Star | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=W8r-tXRLazs | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 |
Revision as of 04:01, 14 January 2024
Hi, all. Here is a list of greatest songs at least ten years ago from today. Hard to set a standard.
In progress.