Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Greatest-Songs"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
!title | !title | ||
!video | !video | ||
|- | |||
|1954 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|綠島小夜曲 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9d4070IRyyI | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1967 | |1967 | ||
Line 13: | Line 18: | ||
|What A Wonderful World | |What A Wonderful World | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VqhCQZaH4Vs | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VqhCQZaH4Vs | ||
|- | |||
|1972 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|美酒加咖啡 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=noGM-9f93Sw | |||
|- | |||
|1974 | |||
|English | |||
|Kung Fu Fighting | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bmfudW7rbG0 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
Line 60: | Line 75: | ||
|Rock Me Amadeus | |Rock Me Amadeus | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cVikZ8Oe_XA | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=cVikZ8Oe_XA | ||
|- | |||
|1987 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|粉红色的回忆 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lpBA05p56UE | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1988 | |1988 | ||
Line 87: | Line 107: | ||
|一無所有 | |一無所有 | ||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m7uk0-vlpP0 | |https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=m7uk0-vlpP0 | ||
|- | |||
|1989 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|走過咖啡屋 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=9axE_NG5DNo | |||
|- | |||
|1989 | |||
|Mandarin Chinese | |||
|最远的你是我最近的愛 | |||
|https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GmM8nRVJmxc | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1991 | |1991 |
Revision as of 07:58, 13 January 2024
Hi, all. Here is a list of greatest songs at least ten years ago from today. Hard to set a standard.
In progress.