Difference between revisions of "Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Films-about-Life:-1970s"
< Language | Multiple-languages | Culture
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{{template:Films-about-Life}} {| class="wikitable" !time !country/region !film !time in film !country/region in film |- |- |1970 |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png |Cromwell |1640s - 1650s |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/b/be/Flag_of_England.svg/50px-Flag_of_England.svg.png |- |1970 |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.sv...") |
|||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
!time in film | !time in film | ||
!country/region in film | !country/region in film | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970 | |1970 | ||
Line 14: | Line 13: | ||
|1640s - 1650s | |1640s - 1650s | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/b/be/Flag_of_England.svg/50px-Flag_of_England.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/b/be/Flag_of_England.svg/50px-Flag_of_England.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1970 | |1970 | ||
Line 46: | Line 39: | ||
|1943 - 1945 | |1943 - 1945 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/3a/Merchant_flag_of_French_Morocco.svg/50px-Merchant_flag_of_French_Morocco.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/0/0d/Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png), https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/9/93/Flag_of_France_%281794%E2%80%931815%2C_1830%E2%80%931974%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_France_%281794%E2%80%931815%2C_1830%E2%80%931974%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png) | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/3a/Merchant_flag_of_French_Morocco.svg/50px-Merchant_flag_of_French_Morocco.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/0/0d/Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png), https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/9/93/Flag_of_France_%281794%E2%80%931815%2C_1830%E2%80%931974%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_France_%281794%E2%80%931815%2C_1830%E2%80%931974%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png) | ||
|- | |||
|1970 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |||
|Ryan's Daughter | |||
|1917 - 1918 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1970 | |1970 | ||
Line 53: | Line 52: | ||
|1939 - 1941 | |1939 - 1941 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1b/Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1b/Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|1971 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | |||
|आनन्द | |||
''Anand'' | |||
|1971 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/4/41/Flag_of_India.svg/50px-Flag_of_India.svg.png | |||
|- | |||
|1979 - 2001 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |||
|Apocalypse Now | |||
|Vietnam War | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/e/e9/Flag_of_South_Vietnam.svg/50px-Flag_of_South_Vietnam.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
Line 60: | Line 72: | ||
|1593 - 1601 | |1593 - 1601 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/c2/Flag_of_Wallachia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Wallachia.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/c2/Flag_of_Wallachia.svg/50px-Flag_of_Wallachia.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1971 | |1971 | ||
Line 83: | Line 88: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg.png | ||
| | |А зори здесь тихие | ||
''The | ''The Dawns Here Are Quiet'' | ||
| | |1942 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f3/Flag_of_the_USSR_%281936-1955%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_USSR_%281936-1955%29.svg.png_%281936-1955%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
Line 95: | Line 100: | ||
|1353 | |1353 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_Florence.svg/50px-Flag_of_Florence.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_Florence.svg/50px-Flag_of_Florence.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|1972 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png | |||
|Le Charme discret de la bourgeoisie | |||
''The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie'' | |||
|1972 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/0/03/Flag_of_Italy.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/3/33/Flag_of_Spain_%281945%E2%80%931977%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Spain_%281945%E2%80%931977%29.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
Line 102: | Line 114: | ||
|1946 | |1946 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1b/Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1b/Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Japan_%281870%E2%80%931999%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1972 | |1972 | ||
Line 124: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png | ||
| | |Papillon | ||
| | |1933 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/26/Drapeau_de_la_Guyane.svg/50px-Drapeau_de_la_Guyane.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f4/Flag_of_British_Honduras_%281919%E2%80%931981%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_British_Honduras_%281919%E2%80%931981%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
Line 137: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1973 | |1973 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |The Sting | ||
| | |1936 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|1974 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/5/53/Flag_of_Syria.svg/50px-Flag_of_Syria.svg.png | |||
|<div style="text-align:right">الحياة اليومية في قرية سورية</div> | |||
''Everyday Life in a Syrian Village'' | |||
|1974 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/5/53/Flag_of_Syria.svg/50px-Flag_of_Syria.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1974 | |1974 | ||
Line 149: | Line 155: | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1a/Flag_of_Argentina.svg/50px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1a/Flag_of_Argentina.svg/50px-Flag_of_Argentina.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1974 | |1972 - 1974 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |The Godfather | ||
|1901 - 1955 | |||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/d/d5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281896%E2%80%931908%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281896%E2%80%931908%29.svg.png - https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f5/Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States_%281912-1959%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/0/03/Flag_of_Italy.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/b/bd/Flag_of_Cuba.svg/50px-Flag_of_Cuba.svg.png | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
Line 168: | Line 173: | ||
|World War II | |World War II | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/1/12/Flag_of_Poland.svg/50px-Flag_of_Poland.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png) | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/1/12/Flag_of_Poland.svg/50px-Flag_of_Poland.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1975 | |1975 | ||
Line 189: | Line 187: | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |1975 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/6/6e/Flag_of_Greece_%281822-1978%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Greece_%281822-1978%29.svg.png | ||
| | |Ο Θίασος | ||
'' | ''The Travelling Players'' | ||
|1939 | |1939 - 1952 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/5/5c/Hellenic_Kingdom_Flag_1935.svg/50px-Hellenic_Kingdom_Flag_1935.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
Line 202: | Line 200: | ||
|1901 - 1945 | |1901 - 1945 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/0/0d/Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg.png - https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/0/03/Flag_of_Italy.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/0/0d/Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy_%281861-1946%29_crowned.svg.png - https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/0/03/Flag_of_Italy.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
Line 216: | Line 207: | ||
|1968 | |1968 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1e/Bandera_de_la_Tercer_Rep%C3%BAblica_Federal_de_los_Estados_Unidos_Mexicanos_modelo_1934.svg/50px-Bandera_de_la_Tercer_Rep%C3%BAblica_Federal_de_los_Estados_Unidos_Mexicanos_modelo_1934.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1e/Bandera_de_la_Tercer_Rep%C3%BAblica_Federal_de_los_Estados_Unidos_Mexicanos_modelo_1934.svg/50px-Bandera_de_la_Tercer_Rep%C3%BAblica_Federal_de_los_Estados_Unidos_Mexicanos_modelo_1934.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|1976 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/2a/Flag_of_Albania_%281946%E2%80%931992%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Albania_%281946%E2%80%931992%29.svg.png | |||
|Lulekuqët mbi Mure | |||
''Red Poppies on Walls'' | |||
|1939 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/f/f0/Flag_of_Albania_%281939%E2%80%931943%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Albania_%281939%E2%80%931943%29.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
Line 222: | Line 220: | ||
|1976 | |1976 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
|- | |||
|1976 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/5/59/Flag_of_Lebanon.svg/50px-Flag_of_Lebanon.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/c/c1/Flag_of_Libya_%281972%E2%80%931977%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Libya_%281972%E2%80%931977%29.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/aa/Flag_of_Kuwait.svg/50px-Flag_of_Kuwait.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/2c/Flag_of_Morocco.svg/50px-Flag_of_Morocco.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |||
|<div style="text-align:right">الرسالة</div> | |||
''The Message'' | |||
|610 - 632 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/1/1e/White_flag.png/50px-White_flag.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
Line 228: | Line 233: | ||
|1944 | |1944 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/20/Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png) | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/20/Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png) | ||
|- | |||
|1977 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg.png | |||
|Служебный Роман | |||
''Office Romance'' | |||
|1977 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg.png | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1977 | |1977 | ||
Line 235: | Line 247: | ||
|1939 - 1940 | |1939 - 1940 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/20/Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png), https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/2/20/Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Netherlands.svg.png (https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png), https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/ae/Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_Kingdom.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png | ||
| | |The Deer Hunter | ||
|1968 - 1970 | |||
| | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/a/a4/Flag_of_the_United_States.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_United_States.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/e/e9/Flag_of_South_Vietnam.svg/50px-Flag_of_South_Vietnam.svg.png | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
Line 258: | Line 262: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1978 | |1978 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/0/03/Flag_of_Italy.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png | ||
| | |L'Albero degli zoccoli | ||
''The Tree of Wooden Cogs'' | |||
|1898 | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/0/03/Flag_of_Italy.svg/50px-Flag_of_Italy.svg.png | |||
''The | |||
| | |||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/ | |||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
Line 277: | Line 275: | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg.png | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/a/a9/Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg/50px-Flag_of_the_Soviet_Union.svg.png | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1979 | |1979 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/ | |https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/b/ba/Flag_of_Germany.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/en/thumb/c/c3/Flag_of_France.svg/50px-Flag_of_France.svg.png, https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/6/61/Flag_of_Yugoslavia_%281946-1992%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Yugoslavia_%281946-1992%29.svg.png | ||
| | |Die Blechtrommel | ||
| | ''The Tin Drum'' | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/ | |1927 - 1945 | ||
|https://upload.wikimedia.org/wikipedia/commons/thumb/7/77/Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg/50px-Flag_of_Germany_%281935%E2%80%931945%29.svg.png | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{template:Films-about-Life}} | {{template:Films-about-Life}} |
Revision as of 04:27, 8 January 2024
1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s | |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |
time | country/region | film | time in film | country/region in film |
---|---|---|---|---|
1970 | ![]() |
Cromwell | 1640s - 1650s | ![]() |
1970 | ![]() |
Indagine su un cittadino al di sopra di ogni sospetto
Investigation of a Citizen Above Suspicion |
1970 | ![]() |
1970 | ![]() |
Освобождение
Liberation |
1943 - 1945 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1970 | ![]() |
M*A*S*H | 1951 | ![]() |
1970 | ![]() |
Patton | 1943 - 1945 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1970 | ![]() |
Ryan's Daughter | 1917 - 1918 | ![]() ![]() |
1970 | ![]() ![]() |
Tora! Tora! Tora!
トラ・トラ・トラ! |
1939 - 1941 | ![]() ![]() |
1971 | ![]() |
आनन्द
Anand |
1971 | ![]() |
1979 - 2001 | ![]() |
Apocalypse Now | Vietnam War | ![]() |
1971 | ![]() |
Mihai Viteazul
Michael the Brave |
1593 - 1601 | ![]() |
1971 | ![]() |
Utvandrarna
The Emigrants |
1844 | ![]() ![]() |
1972 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
Aguirre, the Wrath of God |
1560 | ![]() ![]() |
1972 | ![]() |
А зори здесь тихие
The Dawns Here Are Quiet |
1942 | ![]() |
1972 | ![]() |
Il Decameron
The Decameron |
1353 | ![]() |
1972 | ![]() |
Le Charme discret de la bourgeoisie
The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie |
1972 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1972 | ![]() |
軍旗はためく下に
Under the Flag of the Rising Sun |
1946 | ![]() |
1972 | ![]() |
Valter brani Sarajevo / Валтер брани Сарајево
Walter Defends Sarajevo |
1944 | ![]() ![]() |
1973 | ![]() ![]() |
Papillon | 1933 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1973 | ![]() |
Калина красная
The Red Snowball Tree |
1973 | ![]() |
1973 | ![]() |
The Sting | 1936 | ![]() |
1974 | ![]() |
الحياة اليومية في قرية سورية
Everyday Life in a Syrian Village |
1974 | ![]() |
1974 | ![]() |
La Patagonia rebelde
Rebellion in Patagonia |
1920 - 1923 | ![]() |
1972 - 1974 | ![]() |
The Godfather | 1901 - 1955 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1975 | ![]() ![]() |
Barry Lyndon | 1750s - 1789 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1975 | ![]() ![]() |
Jakob der Lügner
Jacob the Liar |
World War II | ![]() ![]() |
1975 | ![]() |
Зеркало
Mirror |
1935 - 1970s | ![]() ![]() |
1975 | ![]() |
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest | 1963 | ![]() |
1975 | ![]() |
Ο Θίασος
The Travelling Players |
1939 - 1952 | ![]() |
1976 | ![]() |
1900
1900 |
1901 - 1945 | ![]() ![]() |
1976 | ![]() |
Canoa: memoria de un hecho vergonzoso
Canoa: A Shameful Memory |
1968 | ![]() |
1976 | ![]() |
Lulekuqët mbi Mure
Red Poppies on Walls |
1939 | ![]() |
1976 | ![]() |
Taxi Driver | 1976 | ![]() |
1976 | ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() ![]() |
الرسالة
The Message |
610 - 632 | ![]() |
1977 | ![]() ![]() |
A Bridge Too Far | 1944 | ![]() ![]() |
1977 | ![]() |
Служебный Роман
Office Romance |
1977 | ![]() |
1977 | ![]() |
Soldaat van Oranje
Soldier of Orange |
1939 - 1940 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
1978 | ![]() ![]() |
The Deer Hunter | 1968 - 1970 | ![]() ![]() |
1978 | ![]() |
Sürü
The Herd |
1973 - 1978 | ![]() |
1978 | ![]() |
L'Albero degli zoccoli
The Tree of Wooden Cogs |
1898 | ![]() |
1979 | ![]() |
Москва слезам не верит
Moscow Does Not Believe in Tears |
1958 - 1978 | ![]() |
1979 | ![]() ![]() ![]() |
Die Blechtrommel
The Tin Drum |
1927 - 1945 | ![]() |
1910s | 1920s | 1930s | 1940s | |
1950s | 1960s | 1970s | 1980s | 1990s |
2000s | 2010s | 2020s |