Difference between revisions of "Template:Common-Han-Characters"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
Tags: Manual revert Reverted |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-六-Wiktionary|<big>六W</big>]] | |[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-六-Wiktionary|<big>六W</big>]] | ||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-七-Wiktionary|<big>七W</big>]] | |[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-七-Wiktionary|<big>七W</big>]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-一-RIME|<big>一R</big>]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-二-RIME|<big>二R</big>]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-三-RIME|<big>三R</big>]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-四-RIME|<big>四R</big>]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-五-RIME|<big>五R</big>]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-六-RIME|<big>六R</big>]] | |||
|[[Language/Multiple-languages/Culture/Common-Han-Characters:-七-RIME|<big>七R</big>]] | |||
|} | |} |